RUS ENG

Translator

AzerbaijaniBasqueBelarusianBulgarianCatalanChinese (S)Chinese (T)CroatianCzechDanishDutchEnglishEstonianFilipinoFinnishFrenchGalicianGeorgianGermanGreekHaitian CreoleHebrewHindiHungarianIcelandicIndonesianIrishItalianJapaneseKoreanLatvianLithuanianMacedonianMalayMalteseNorwegianPersianPolishPortugueseRomanianRussianSerbianSlovakSlovenianSpanishSwahiliSwedishThaiTurkishUkrainianUrduVietnameseWelshYiddish

Читайте в следующем номере

Импакт-фактор российских научных журналов

Группа ВКонтакте

Группа в FB

Information аbout the authors

ALIEV Kyanan Salekh oglu – post-graduate student of the Department of Civil and Business Law of Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University, 420008, Russian Federation, Kazan, st. Kremlin, 18.

BASHKIN Alexander Davydovich – Deputy Chairman of the Federation Council Committee of the Fede-ral Assembly of the Russian Federation on Constitutional Legislation and State Building, 103426, Russian Fede-ration, Moscow, st. B. Dmitrovka, 26.

BELYKH Vladimir Sergeevich – Doctor of Juridical Sciences, Professor, Head of the Department of Business Law of the Ural State Law University, Honored Scientist of the Russian Federation, 620137, Russian Fede-ration, Yekaterinburg, st. Komsomolskaya, 21.

BOLOBONOVA Maria Olegovna – Lecturer of the Department of Business Law of the Ural State Law University, 620137, Russian Federation, Yekaterinburg, st. Komsomolskaya, 21.

DAVLIEVA Venera Ildusovna – Сandidate of Juridical Sciences, member of the Russian Association of International Law, 119019, Russian Federation, Moscow, st. Znamenka, 10.

DEKHANOV Sergey Alexandrovich – Doctor of Juridical Sciences, Associate Professor, Professor of the Department of Civil Law and Procedure of the Moscow State University of the Humanities and Economics, Professor of the Department of Civil Law of the Russian Customs Academy107150, Russian Federation, Moscow, st. Losinoostrovskaya, 49.

DUFLOT Alain – advocate, founder of the law firm «Duflot and Partners», co-president of the International Union of Lawyers and Economists, French Republic, 69002, Lyon, rue du Président Edouard Herriot, 106.

EGOROVA Maria Aleksandrovna – Doctor of Juridical Sciences, Professor, Head of the Department of International Cooperation, Professor of the Department of Competition Law of the Moscow State Law University, Co-President of the International Union of Lawyers and Economists, 125993, Russian Federation, Moscow, st. Sadovaya-Kudrinskaya, 9.

FAN Jingzhao postgraduate student of the Department of Economic Law of Faculty of Law of the Moscow State University, 119234, Russian Federation, Moscow, Leninskie gory, 1.

FEDOSOV Eduard Valerievich Head of «Brandpol GROUP», representative of the Russian-Asian Lawyer Association, 119002, Russian Federation, Moscow, per. Sivtsev Vrazhek, 43.

KAURAKOVA Maria Viktorovna – Candidate of Juridical Sciences, member of the Russian Association of International Law, Head of Reviewing of scientific publications of the «Eurasian Advocacy» Journal, 119019, Russian Federation, Moscow, st. Znamenka, 10.

KHALIKOV Aslyam NailevichDoctor of Juridical Sciences, Professor, Advocate, Professor of the Department of Criminalistics of the Institute of Law of the Bashkir State University, 450005, Russian Federation, Ufa, st. Dostoevsky, 131.

KHRUPALOV Vladislav Aleksandrovich Master student of the Department of Economic Law of the Ural State Law University, 620137, Russian Federation, Yekaterinburg, st. Komsomolskaya, 21.

KOROBKIN Egor Nikolaevich – leading expert of the PC «Infometr», 192007, Russian Federation, St. Petersburg, st. Voronezh, 33.

KRUCHININ Yuri Sergeevich – Candidate of Juridical Sciences, Associate Professor, First Vice-President of the Guild of Russian Advocates, 105120, Russian Federation, Moscow, Maly Poluyaroslavsky Lane, 3/5, building 1.

KUKHTURSKAYA Ekaterina Aleksandrovna – post-graduate student of the Department of Civil Procedure and Organization of the Bailiff Service of the All-Russian State University of Justice, 117638, Russian Federation, Moscow, st. Azovskaya, 2, building 1.

MINBALEEV Alexey Vladimirovich – Doctor of Juridical Sciences, Associate Professor, Head of the Department of Information Law and Digital Technologies of the Moscow State Law University, 125993, Russian Federation, Moscow, st. Sadovaya-Kudrinskaya, 9.

MIKHAILOV Petr Igorevich – post-graduate student of the Russian Customs Academy, 140015, Russian Federation, Lyubertsy, Komsomolsky prospect, 4.

PANIN Vladimir Alekseevich – Police Major, Adjunct of the Department of Operational-Investigative Activities of the Department of Internal Affairs of the Oryol Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia, senior operative of the Department of Economic Security and Anti-Corruption of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia «Kimovskiy» of the Russian Ministry of Internal Affairs for the Tula Region, 301720, Russian Federation, Tula Region, Kimovsk, st. Bessolova, 24.

PONOMAREVA Daria Vladimirovna – Candidate of Juridical Sciences, Deputy Head of the Department of Practical Jurisprudence of the Moscow State Law University, 125993, Russian Federation, Moscow, st. Sadovaya-Kudrinskaya, 9.

PRASHCHUK Ekaterina Aleksandrovna expert of the HRC «Infometr», 192007, Russian Federation, St. Petersburg, st. Voronezh, 33.

RAGULIN Andrey Viktorovich – Doctor of Juridical Sciences, Associate Professor, Advocate, Vice-President of the Guild of the Russian Advocates, Senior Vice-President of the Russian-Asian Legal Association, Editor-in-Chief of the «Eurasian Advocacy» journal, Vice-Rector of the Russian Academy of Advocacy and Notaries, Professor of the Criminal Law Department of the Moscow University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation, 105120, Russian Federation, Moscow, Maly Poluyaroslavsky Lane, 3/5, building 1.

SENINA Elena Nikolaevna – advocate, member of the «Moscow Legal Center» Bar Association, Director of the Mediation Institute of the Russian Academy of Advocacy and Notaries, 105120, Russian Federation, Moscow, Maly Poluyaroslavsky per., 3/5, building 1.

SOSEDOVA Marina Vasilievna judge of the Yelets city court, 399770, Russian Federation, Lipetsk region, Yelets, st. Kommunarov, 38a.

TOROPCHINA Kamilla Airatovna employee of the Institute of Mediation of the Russian Academy of Advocacy and Notaries, 105120, Russian Federation, Moscow, Maly Poluyaroslavsky per., 3/5, st. 1.

TROITSKAYA Marina Sergeevna State Counselor of St. Petersburg of 1st class, Head of the Land resources Department of the Committee of Property Relations of St. Petersburg, applicant for the degree of candidate of Juridical Sciences, 191060, Russian Federation, St. Petersburg, Smolny passage, 1, lit. B.

YUROVA Inna OlegovnaLecturer of the Department of Legal Disciplines of the West Kazakhstan University, post-graduate student of the Department of Civil Law of the Saratov State Law Academy, 090000, Republic of Kazakhstan, Uralsk, Nursultan Nazarbayev Ave., 137.

YAKUBOVA Olga Petrovna Major of the Internal Service, Inspector of special assigments of the Department for Organization of Public Order Protection and Interaction with Executive Bodies of the Subjects of the Russian Federation and Local Self-Government Bodies of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation in the Republic of Crimea, the applicant of the Candidate of Juridical Sciences degree, 295034, Russian Federation, Simferopol, st. B. Khmelnitsky, 4.

VINOGRADOVA Elena Valerievna – Doctor of Juridical Sciences, Professor, Chief Researcher of the Constitutional Law and Constitutional Justice Sector of the Institute of State and Law of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Professor of the Department of Judicial Authority, Law-Enforcement and Human Rights Activity of the Law Institute of the People’s Friendship University of Russia, 117198, Russian Federation, Moscow, st. Miklukho-Maclay, 6.

НОВОСТИ

Наши партнеры

Сайт «Цифровая Академическая Библиотека “Автограф”»

 

Лицензия Creative Commons
Это произведение доступно по лицензии Creative Commons «Attribution» («Атрибуция») 4.0 Всемирная.