RUS ENG

Translator

AzerbaijaniBasqueBelarusianBulgarianCatalanChinese (S)Chinese (T)CroatianCzechDanishDutchEnglishEstonianFilipinoFinnishFrenchGalicianGeorgianGermanGreekHaitian CreoleHebrewHindiHungarianIcelandicIndonesianIrishItalianJapaneseKoreanLatvianLithuanianMacedonianMalayMalteseNorwegianPersianPolishPortugueseRomanianRussianSerbianSlovakSlovenianSpanishSwahiliSwedishThaiTurkishUkrainianUrduVietnameseWelshYiddish

Читайте в следующем номере

Импакт-фактор российских научных журналов

Группа ВКонтакте

Группа в FB

International scientific and practical law journal Eurasian Journal of International Law

AVDEEV Mikhail Yuryevich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, the head of the department of criminal and legal disciplines of the International institute of informatization and public administration of P.A. Stolypin, 123056, Russian Federation, Moscow, B. Gruzinskaya St., 32, p. 3.

ALPATOV Yury Mikhaylovich – doctor of juridical sciences, president of Regional public Fund of assistance to protection of the rights of citizens «Interaction», 125057, Russian Federation, Moscow, Novopeschanaya St., 11/6.

ARUTYUNYAN Marina Samvelovna – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor of chair of civil law disciplines of Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia Ufa legal institute, 450103, Russian Federation, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

Azizov Rashad Fikrat Oglou – candidate of law sciences, doctoral candidate of chair og the theory and history of state and law of Law Department of Sankt-Petersburg State university, 199034, St.-Petersburg, Universitetskaya nab., 7–9.

BAKAYANOVA Nana Mezenovna – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor of Odessa Legal Academy, advocate, secretary of disciplinary chamber of the qualification and disciplinary commission of Odessa region, 65009, Ukraine, Odessa, Fontansk Road, 23.

BONDARENKO Yulia Viktorovna – candidate of juridical sciences, senior teacher of chair of the theory and history of state and law of Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia Ufa legal institute, 450103, Russian Federation, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

Chepurnova Natalya Mikhailovna – doctor of juridical sciences, professor, director of the program of the center of experimental educational programs of Institute of public service and management of Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration, 119571, Moscow, Vernadsky Avenue, 82, p. 1.

FOMIN Evgeny Mikhaylovich – post-graduate student of chair of civil and international private law of the Saratov state legal academy, 410056, Russian Federation, Saratov, Volskaya St., 1.

IGBAYEVA Guzel Rimovna – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor of chair of civil law disciplines of Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia Ufa legal institute, 450103, Russian Federation, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

KANATOV Tanat Kanatovich – doctor P.hD., representative of EVRAZNIIPP in the Republic of Kazakhstan, doctoral candidate of the Russian state academy of intellectual property, 010000, Kazakhstan Republic, Astana, Beybitshilik St/, 71.

KISELYOV Pavel Petrovich – advocate, assistant of chair of the theory of the state and law of the Bashkir state university, 450076, Russian Federation, Ufa, Zacky Validi St., 32.

MAKAROV Sergey Yuryevich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor of chair of advocacy and a notariate of the Moscow state legal university of O.E. Kutafin, advocate of Chamber of Advocates of the Moscow region (MKA Grad), 125993, Russian Federation, Moscow, Sadovaya-Kudrinskaya St., 9.

MARTYNIUK Roman Stanislavovych – candidate of political sciences, associate professor of the department of the state and legal disciplines of National university of Ostroh Academy, 35800, Ukraine, Ostroh, Seminarska St., 2.

MARTYSHKIN Vasily Nikolaevich – deputy chairman of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Mordovia, Honoured Worker of Judicial System of the Russian Federation, Honoured Lawyer of the Republic of Mordovia, 430005, Russian Federation, Saransk, Tolstogo St., 21.

MELNIKOV Victor Yurevich – doctor of juridical sciences, associate professor, associate professor of chair of municipal law and environmental legislation of Southern federal university, Russian Federation, 344016, Rostov-on-Don, Bolshaya Sadovaya St., 105/42.

MORIN Alexander Vladimirovich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor of chair of administrative-legal disciplines of Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia Ufa legal institute, 450103, Russian Federation, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

OMARKADIEVA Kultum Magomed-Halipaevna – post graduate student of chair of the criminal procedure law and criminology All-Russian State University of Justice, 117638, Russian Federation, Moscow, Azovskaya str., 2, Building 1.

PURGE Anna Rolandovna – candidate of juridical sciences, associate of Private law, Institute of law, Vladivostok University of Economics and service (VGUES), 690000, Russian Federation, Vladivostok, Gogol St., 41.

PYANKOVA Anastasiya Fedorovna – candidate of juridical sciences, senior lecturer of chair of civil law of Perm state national research university, 614990, Russian Federation, Perm, Bukireva St., 15.

RAGULIN Andrey Viktorovich – doctor of juridical sciences, associate professor, head of the Center of research of problems of organization and activity of legal profession of the Eurasian Scientific Research Institute of Problems of Law, advocate, 450006, Russian Federation, Ufa, Lenin St., 102, office 24.

ROGOV Nikolay Sergeyevich – post graduate student of chair of the criminal procedure law and criminalistics of the All-Russian state university of justice, 117638, Russian Federation, Moscow, Azovskaya St., 2, Building 1.

RUBANOV Sergey Aleksandrovich – advocate, candidate of juridical sciences, senior teacher of department of civil law and process of Belgorod state national research university, 308015, Russian Federation, Belgorod, Pobedy St., 85.

SAFARYANOV Irik Fidailevich – teacher of chair of administrative and legal disciplines of Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia Ufa legal institute, 450103, Russian Federation, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

SANGADZHIYEV Badma Vladimirovich – doctor of juridical sciences, professor, assistant of manager chair of judicial authority, law-enforcement and human rights activity of the Russian university of friendship of the people, 117198, Russian Federation, Moscow, Miklukho-Maklaya St., 6.

SANITSKY Denis Igorevich – post graduate student of chair of the financial law of the Russian state university of justice, 117418, Russian Federation, Moscow, Novocheremushkinskaya St., 69.

SERNOVETS Maria Nikolaevna – advocate of Chamber of Advocates of the city of Moscow, 119002, Russian Federation, Moscow, Sivtsev Vrazhek, 43.

SHAKIROVA Zulfija Rimovna – candidate of juridical sciences, senior lecturer of chair of history and theory of state and law of Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia Ufa legal institute, 450103, Russian Federation, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

YAMALETDINOVA Natalya Vladimirovna – candidate of juridical sciences, senior teacher of chair of civil law disciplines of Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia Ufa legal institute, 450103, Russian Federation, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

ZINKOVSKY Maxim Aleksandrovich – advocate, candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor of chair of civil law and process of Legal institute of the Belgorod state national research university, 308015, Russian Federation, Belgorod, Pobedy St., 85.

НОВОСТИ

Наши партнеры

 

Лицензия Creative Commons
Это произведение доступно по лицензии Creative Commons «Attribution» («Атрибуция») 4.0 Всемирная.