RUS ENG

Translator

AzerbaijaniBasqueBelarusianBulgarianCatalanChinese (S)Chinese (T)CroatianCzechDanishDutchEnglishEstonianFilipinoFinnishFrenchGalicianGeorgianGermanGreekHaitian CreoleHebrewHindiHungarianIcelandicIndonesianIrishItalianJapaneseKoreanLatvianLithuanianMacedonianMalayMalteseNorwegianPersianPolishPortugueseRomanianRussianSerbianSlovakSlovenianSpanishSwahiliSwedishThaiTurkishUkrainianUrduVietnameseWelshYiddish

Читайте в следующем номере

Индексирование журнала

Импакт-фактор российских научных журналов

Группа ВКонтакте

Группа в FB

International scientific and practical law journal Eurasian Journal of International Law

Аbout the authors № 2 (13) 2013

AGAPOV Alexey Nikolaevich – graduate student of chair of «Justice» of the Penza State University.

AVDEEV Mikhail Yuryevich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, advocate, associate professor of Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation.

BRIGADIN Ivan Igorevich – graduate student of chair of International and European law of the Voronezh state university.

BUSURINA Elena Olegovna – post-graduate student of the legal profession and notariate chair of MSLA.

Daukayev Irik Masgutovich – head of department across the Volga federal district the Russian Federation the All-Russian Public commission on fight against corruption.

GAYDIDEY Julia Mikhailovna – candidate of juridical sciences, senior teacher of chair of civil law and process of Institute of service, tourism and design (branch) of the North Caucasian Federal University in Pyatigorsk.

GRUDTSYNA Lyudmila Yurevna – advocate, doctor of juridical sciences, associate professor, professor of Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation.

IGBAYEVA Guzel Rimovna – candidate of juridical sciences, senior teacher of chair of civil disciplines of the Ministry of Internal Affairs Ufa legal institute of Russia.

IGBAYEVA Zulfia Rimovna – candidate of juridical sciences, senior teacher of chair of the theory of the state and the right of the Ministry of Internal Affairs Ufa legal institute of Russia.

ISAEVA Tatyana Vyacheslavovna – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor of the Smolensk branch of Saratov State Legal Academy.

KANTYUKOVA Indira Tagirovna – advocate, head of department of special drafts of Eurasian Scientific Research Institute of Problems of Law.

KARIMOVA Gulnaz Yurisovna – candidate of juridical sciences, teacher of Ufa Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia.

KOVALYOV Alexander Vasilyevich – consultant of department of advocacy of business of Development department of business activity of the Euroasian economic commission.

KOZHAKHMETOVA Ayzhan Alkenovna – the master of law, Taraz the state university.

LETUTA Tatyana Vladimirovna – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, ssociate professor of civil law and process of the Orenburg state university.

LITOVKINA Margarita Ivanovna – graduate student of chair of the constitutional and administrative law, the Russian state social university.

LYASHUK Roman Nikolaevich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor of the theory and history of state and law of National academy of the Public border service of Ukraine.

LYULICH Valentina Anatoliyevna – competitor of chair of justice and criminal and legal disciplines of Institute of the law of I.Malinovsky of National university «Ostrog Academy».

MATSUN Evgenia Aleksandrovna – senior investigator of investigative department on Troitsk investigative management of the Investigative Committee of the Russian Federation.

MAZURENKO Andrey Petrovitch – doctor of juridical sciences, associate professor, head of the department of the theory and history of state and law, the North Caucasian federal university (branch in Pyatigorsk).

MELNIKOV Victor Yuryevich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor of the Rostov state university of means of communication.

NOVIKOV Sergey Aleksandrovich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, associate professor of criminal trial and St. Petersburg State University.

OSPANOV Erlan Abiltayevich – graduate student of the Ural finace-legal institute, Yekaterinburg.

OVCHINNIKOV Sergey Nikolaevich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, associate professor of the theory and history of state and law of Law school of Far East federal university.

PRONIN Anatoly Vladimirovich – graduate student of chair of International and European law of law department of the Voronezh State University.

RAGULIN Andrey Viktorovich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, advocate, head of the Center of research of problems of organization and activity of legal profession of the Eurasian Scientific Research Institute of Problems of Law.

SHAIKHULLIN Marat Selirovich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, director of the Eurasian Scientific Research Institute of Problems of Law.

TIPEROV Alexander Vladimirovich – competitor of Kyrgyz – Russian Slavic University.

Tjuni k Andrey Vladimirovich – сandidate of economic sciences, consultant of department of advocacy of business of Development department of business activity of the Euroasian economic commission.

TLEBAYEVA Gulmira Manatovna – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor of civil law and customs affairs of Taraz state university.

TSARENKO Vladimir Ivanovich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, head of department of scientific researches of legal questions of customs affairs of the State research institute of customs affairs.

UMERENKO Yury Aleksandrovich – candidate of juridical sciences, legal adviser of JSC «Kvantum».

VISHNEVSKAYA Polina Vladimirovna – chairman of the working group on development of institute of mediation in the Republic of Bashkortostan.

VLASENKO Alexander Valentinovich – advocate, teacher of the Moscow humanities university.

VOLKOVA Inna Vladimirovna – assistant to the editor-in-chief of the international scientific and practical legal magazine «Euroasian advocacy».

VOLODINA Svetlana Igorevna – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, advocate, vice-president of the Federal Chamber of Advocates.

YEROFEEV Konstantin Borisovich – advocate, member of Advocate Chamber of St. Petersburg.

YULEGIN Artem Aleksandrovich – deputy chief of department of advocacy of business of Development department of business activity of the Euroasian economic commission.

ZHURAVLENKO Nikolay Ivanovich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, associate professor of Institute of management and safety of business of the Bashkir state university.

НОВОСТИ

Наши партнеры

 

Лицензия Creative Commons
Это произведение доступно по лицензии Creative Commons «Attribution» («Атрибуция») 4.0 Всемирная.