RUS ENG

Translator

AzerbaijaniBasqueBelarusianBulgarianCatalanChinese (S)Chinese (T)CroatianCzechDanishDutchEnglishEstonianFilipinoFinnishFrenchGalicianGeorgianGermanGreekHaitian CreoleHebrewHindiHungarianIcelandicIndonesianIrishItalianJapaneseKoreanLatvianLithuanianMacedonianMalayMalteseNorwegianPersianPolishPortugueseRomanianRussianSerbianSlovakSlovenianSpanishSwahiliSwedishThaiTurkishUkrainianUrduVietnameseWelshYiddish

Читайте в следующем номере

Импакт-фактор российских научных журналов

Группа ВКонтакте

Группа в FB

International scientific and practical law journal Eurasian Journal of International Law

Аbout the authors

AMASYANTS Arkady Eduardovich – candidate of philosophical Sciences, the lawyer of inter-Republican bar Association (branch № 63), 119526, Russian Federation, Moscow, Leninsky prospect, 146 D, office 606.

ARUTYUNYAN Marina Samvelovna – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor of chair of civil law disciplines of Ministry of Internal Affairs Ufa legal institute, 450103, Russian Federation, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

BULYCHEV Evgeny Nikolaevich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, associate professor of chair of the constitutional and administrative law of the Bashkir academy of public service and management at the Head of the Republic of Bashkortostan, head of centre of research of problems of administrative law of Eurasian Scientific Research Institute of Problems of Law, 450008, Russian Federation, Ufa, Z. Validi St., 40.

CHERNAYA Olga Olegovna – post graduate student of Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration, 119571, Russian Federation, Moscow, Vernadsky Avenue, 82, p. 1.

DOBRJAKOV Denis Andreevich – post graduate student of Department of criminal law, criminal trial and criminalistics of Russian Peoples’ Friendship University, 117198, Russian Federation, Moscow, Miklukho-Maclay St., 6.

DUBLINA Valentina Ivanovna – advocate of the Krasnodar regional Bar of Chamber of Advocates of Krasnodar Krai, 350000, Russian Federation, Krasnodar, Kubanskaya Embankment St., 31/1.

GUSYATNIKOV Pyotr Petrovich – candidate of physical and mathematical sciences, undergraduate student of law department of the Russian academy of advocacy profession and notariate, 105120, Russian Federation, Moscow, Maly Poluyaroslavsky Lane, 3/5 of p. 1.

GUSYATNIKOVA Polina Petrovna – undergraduate student of law department of the Russian academy of advocacy profession and notariate, 105120, Russian Federation, Moscow, Maly Poluyaroslavsky Lane, 3/5 of p. 1.

HISMATULLIN Oliver Yuryevich – candidate of juridical sciences, chief of chair of civil law disciplines of Ministry of Internal Affairs Ufa legal institute, 450103, Russian Federation, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

KANATOV Tanat Kanatovich – doctor P.hD., representative of EVRAZNIIPP in the Republic of Kazakhstan, doctoral candidate of the Russian state academy of intellectual property, 010000, Kazakhstan Republic, Astana, Beybitshilik Street, 71.

KAZNAYEV Ayuka Olegovich – master’s student of Moscow state legal university (MGYuA), 125993, Russian Federation, Moscow, Sadovaya-Kudrinskaya St., 9.

LINKEVICH Alexander Evgenyevich – candidate of sociological sciences, the chief of department of management in Internal Affairs bodies of Ministry of Internal Affairs Ufa legal institute, 450103, Russian Federation, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

MAKAROV Ruslan Viacheslavovich – advocate of First bar Association of the Mari El Republic, post-graduate student of Mari state University, 424000, Russian Federation, Yoshkar-Ola, Komsomol street, 117.

MARTYSHKIN Vasily Nikolaevich – deputy chairman of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Mordovia, Honoured Worker of Judicial System of the Russian Federation, Honoured Lawyer of the Republic of Mordovia, 430005, Russian Federation, Saransk, Tolstogo St., 21

MINYAZEVA Tatyana Fiodorovna – doctor of juridical sciences, professor, professor of Department of criminal law, criminal trial and criminalistics of the Russian Peoples’ Friendship University, 117198, Russian Federation, Moscow, Miklukho-Maclay St., 6

NAZAROV Dmitry Gennadevich – director of «Maksimum» law firm, 170036, Russian Federation, Tver, Peterburgskoye Highway, 53 а.

OTCHERTSOVA Olga Viktorovna – advocate, chairman of Bar of the city of Moscow «Otchertsova and partners», 119048, Russian Federation, Moscow, Usachyov St., 62

POYEZZHALOV Vladimir Borisovich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, the chief of department of professional training of Ministry of Internal Affairs Ufa legal institute, 450103, Russian Federation, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

RAGULIN Andrey Viktorovich – doctor of juridical sciences, associate professor, advocate, 450006, Russian Federation, Ufa, Lenin St., 102, office 24.

RAGULINA Indira Tagirovna – research employee EvrAzNIIPP, advocate, trainee chair of judicial authority, law-enforcement and human rights activity of the Russian university of friendship of the people, 117198, Russian Federation, Moscow, Miklukho-Maklaya str. 6.

ROGOV Nikolay Sergeyevich – post graduate student of chair of the criminal procedure law and criminalistics of the All-Russian state university of justice, 117638, Russian Federation, Moscow, Azovskaya St., 2, a building 1.

SHTOYAN Gayane Varuzhanovna – lawyer of the Nizhniy Novgorod bar Association «Law and Economics», 603000, Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod, Pokrovskaya street, 20/79, office 7.

SIDOROV Anatoly Stanislavovich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, associate professor of chair of criminal law and process of Institute of the state and law of the Tyumen state university, advocate of the Tyumen interregional colleague of lawyers, 625000, Russian Federation, Tyumen, Lenin St., 38.

VELIBEKOV Murad Sadiradinovich – post graduate student of department of the constitutional and municipal law of the Russian university of friendship of the people, 117198, Russian Federation, Moscow, Miklukho-Maklaya str. 6

Voronin Sergey Anatolyevich – general director ANO consulting center «Independent examination» , 109012, Russian Federation, Moscow, Nikolskaya street, 4/5.

VORONOV Alexander Alekseevich – doctor of juridical sciences, professor, advocate, professor of chair of state and legal disciplines of the Voronezh branch of the Russian new university, 394043, Russian Federation, Voronezh, Lenin St., 73.

YAKUBENKO Konstantin Yuryevich – candidate of sociological sciences, head of the department of the theory and history of low and the state of the East Siberian branch of the Russian state university of justice, 664074, Russian Federation, Irkutsk, Ivan Franco St., 23a.

YAMALETDINOVA Natalya Vladimirovna – candidate of juridical sciences, seniorteacher of chair of civil law disciplines of Ministry of Internal Affairs Ufa legal institute, 450103, Russian Federation, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

YEMELYANOVA Maria Aleksandrovna – mediator, 109240, Russian Federation, Moscow, p.o. box 70.

YUNUSOV Ayrat Salavatovich – master’s student of Moscow state legal university (MGYuA), 125993, Russian Federation, Moscow, Sadovaya-Kudrinskaya St., 9.

НОВОСТИ

Наши партнеры

 

Лицензия Creative Commons
Это произведение доступно по лицензии Creative Commons «Attribution» («Атрибуция») 4.0 Всемирная.