RUS ENG

Translator

AzerbaijaniBasqueBelarusianBulgarianCatalanChinese (S)Chinese (T)CroatianCzechDanishDutchEnglishEstonianFilipinoFinnishFrenchGalicianGeorgianGermanGreekHaitian CreoleHebrewHindiHungarianIcelandicIndonesianIrishItalianJapaneseKoreanLatvianLithuanianMacedonianMalayMalteseNorwegianPersianPolishPortugueseRomanianRussianSerbianSlovakSlovenianSpanishSwahiliSwedishThaiTurkishUkrainianUrduVietnameseWelshYiddish

Читайте в следующем номере

Импакт-фактор российских научных журналов

Группа ВКонтакте

Группа в FB

Аbout the authors

AGZAMOV Ildar Marsovich – doctor of juridical sciences, associate professor, the chief of chair of administrative-legal disciplines of the Ufa legal institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia, 450103, Russian Federation, Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

Afanasyev Maxim Viktorovich – post graduate student of chair of of penal law, criminal procedure and criminalistics of Legal institute of the Russian Peoples’ Friendship University, 117198, Russian Federation, Moscow, Miklukho-Maclay St., 6.

ALEKSEEVSKAYA Ekaterina Nikolaevna – advocate, member of the Ekaterinburg Bar «Zashchita» of Sverdlovsk region, 620102, Russian Federation, Sverdlovsk region, Yekaterinburg, Moskovskaya St., 44, office 11.

ARUTYUNYAN Marina Samvelovna – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor of chair of civil disciplines of the Ufa legal institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia, 450103, Russian Federation, Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

BAGIROV Anar Ramizovich – candidate of juridical sciences, the member of presidium of Bar of the Republic Azerbaijan and Committee on selection of judges at Judicial and legal council of the Republic Azerbaijan, 1014, Republic Azerbaijan, Baku, Fizuli St., 49.

BAKYTOVA Malika Erlanovna – post graduate student of chair of civil law and process of law faculty of the Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic university, 720065, Kyrgyz Republic, Bishkek, the ave Chui 42, corp. 7.

BARSUKOVA Lina Ivanovna – candidate of juridical sciences, the associate professor of law of the Kamchatka state university, 683001, Russian Federation, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Pogranichnaya Chair, 4.

CHASHIN Alexander Nikolaevich – candidate of juridical sciences, the associate professor of chair of the theory and history of state and law of Northeast state university, the chairman of Bar of the Magadan region «Far East», 685000, Russian Federation, Magadan, Lenin Ave, 3, office 448.

CHERNAYA Olga Olegovna – the post graduate student of Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration, 119571, Russian Federation, Moscow, Vernadsky Ave, 82, p. 1.

CHERNYSHOVA Lidiya Vladimirovna – teacher of chair of management in Internal Affairs of the Ufa legal institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia, 450103, Russian Federation, Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

HISMATULLIN Oliver Yuryevich – candidate of juridical sciences, the chief of chair of civil disciplines of the Ufa legal institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia, 450103, Russian Federation, Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

KAMYSHEVSKY Vladislav Igorevich – candidate of juridical sciences, the adviser of Development chair of integration of the Eurasian economic commission, 119121, Russian Federation, Moscow, Smolensky Boulevard, 3/5, p. 1.

KANATOV Tanat Kanatovich – doctor PhD, doctoral candidate of the Russian state academy of intellectual property, the representative of EURAZNIIPP in the Republic of Kazakhstan, 010000, Republic of Kazakhstan, Astana, Beybitshilik St., 71.

KISELYOVA Alla Vasilyevna – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor of law chair of Southern Federal University, director of the Rostov branch of Moskovia Insurance company, 344000, Russian Federation, Rostov-on-Don, B. Sadovaya St., 105/42.

KOLESNIKOV Yury Alekseevich – doctor of juridical sciences, professor of law chair of Southern Federal University, the representative for consumer protection of insurance services of Russia, 344000, Russian Federation, Rostov-on-Don, B. Sadovaya St., 105/42.

KONYUKHOVA Anastasia Stanislavovna – the chief of International legal department of the Moscow Bar «Mezhregion», 105120, Russian Federation, Moscow, Maly Poluyaroslavsky Lane, 3, office 410.

KOSARENKO Nikolay Nikolaevich – candidate of juridical sciences, the associate professor of chair of state and legal disciplines of Plekhanov Russian Academy of Economics, 117997, Russian Federation, Moscow, Stremyanny Lane, 36.

KVYATOVSKY Alexander Viktorovich – the student of law chair of Plekhanov Russian Academy of Economics, 117997, Russian Federation, Moscow, Stremyanny Lane, 36.

LINKEVICH Alexander Evgenyevich – candidate of sociological sciences, the chief of chair of management in Internal Affairs of the Ufa legal institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia, 450103, Russian Federation, Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

LITOVKINA Margarita Ivanovna – lawyer, the doctor, the individual entrepreneur, 125476, Russian Federation, Moscow, Vasily Petushkov St., 21, a building 2.

POLYNOVSKY Danil Sergeyevich – the student of the Sakhalin state university, 693003, Russian Federation, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Lenin St., 290.

POYEZZHALOV Vladimir Borisovich – candidate of juridical sciences, the associate professor, the chief of chair of vocational training of the Ufa legal institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia, 450103, Russian Federation, Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

POZDNYAKOVA Elena Aleksandrovna – candidate of juridical sciences,, associate professor of chair of theory of law and comparative jurisprudence of faculty of law of Higher School of Economics, advocate, 119017, Russian Federation, Moscow, Malaya Ordynka St., 17

RAKHIMOV Eldar Harisovich – candidate of juridical sciences, the associate professor of chair of civil disciplines of the Ufa legal institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia, 450103, Russian Federation, Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

KANATOV Tanat Kanatovich – doctor PhD, doctoral candidate of the Russian state academy of intellectual property, the representative of EURAZNIIPP in the Republic of Kazakhstan, 010000, Republic of Kazakhstan, Astana, Beybitshilik St., 71.

SHOLOKHOVA Elena Vyacheslavovna – the student of Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation, 125167, Russian Federation, Moscow, Leningradsky Ave, 49.

SERNOVETS Maria Nikolaevna – advocate of Chamber of Advocates of the city of Moscow, 119002, Russian Federation, Moscow, Sivtsev Vrazhek, 43.

TEPLOVA Darya Olegovna – candidate of juridical sciences, the assistant manager of chair of state and legal disciplines of the East Siberian branch of the Russian state university of justice, 664074, Russian Federation, Irkutsk, Iván Franco St., 23.

TOLMACHEV Pavel Aleksandrovich – the student of the Ural state legal university, 620137, Russian Federation, Yekaterinburg, Komsomolskaya St., 21.

Trapaidze Konstantin Zaurovich – candidate of juridical sciences, the associate professor of MGIMO, advocate, Chairman of Bar of Moscow «Vash yuridicheski poverenniy», 101000, Russian Federation, Moscow, Pokrovsky Boulevard, 4/17, p. 3.

VASHCHENKO Yury Sergeyevich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, professor of chair of civil law and process of the Volga university of V. N. Tatishchev, 445020, Russian Federation, Samara region, Togliatti, Leningradskaya St., 16.

VASIK Elena Alekseevna – the student of the Russian state university of justice, 197046, Russian Federation, St. Petersburg, Aleksandrovsky park, 5.

VASILYEVA Margarita Ratmirovna – post graduate student of chair of penal law of the Kazan (Volga) federal university, 420008, Russian Federation, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan, Kremlevskaya St., 18.

VOLOS Ekaterina Pavlovna – the applicant of chair of civil and a private international law of the Saratov state legal academy, 410056, the Russian Federation, Saratov, Volskaya St., 1.

YUREV Sergey Sergeyevich – doctor of juridical sciences, professor of chair of international law and public disciplines of the Russian academy of legal profession and a notariate, 105120, Russian Federation, Moscow, Maly Poluyaroslavsky Lane, 3/5, p. 1.

YUSUPOV Timur Rinatovich – the teacher of chair of administrative and legal disciplines of the Ufa legal institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia, 450103, Russian Federation, Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, Muksinov St., 2.

Zaversky Nikita Olegovich – master of law, CEO of expert institution «Main Laboratory of Judicial Examinations and Researches», 111020, Russian Federation, Moscow, Aviamotornaya St., 1/1, kom. 5.

ZINOVYEV Igor Petrovich – candidate of juridical sciences, associate professor, the dean of law chair of Southern Federal University, 344000, Russian Federation, Rostov-on-Don, B. Sadovaya St., 105/42.

НОВОСТИ

Наши партнеры

 

Лицензия Creative Commons
Это произведение доступно по лицензии Creative Commons «Attribution» («Атрибуция») 4.0 Всемирная.